Homecoming Campaign 2021

Global Leadership Certificate Honor Roll

Congratulations to these Key Club members who were among the first to complete all three courses in the Global Leadership Certificate pilot program.

Non-Districted Europe

Rumen L

California-Nevada-Hawaii District

Ally H
Amanda L
Aubrey R
Deanna E
Dominique K
Elizabeth A
Jillian K
Jimin H
Joseph S
Kiran C
Nivedha A
Olivia L
Ryan L
Yash C
Janine V
Ngoc N
Vera K
Matthew A
Sarah V
Tapotree K
Henry L
Sean K
Vy N
Margarita H
Kotomi T
Marcus H
Keziah V
Nicholas Y
Genevieve H
Jasmine S
Kai H
Hyejin Y
Carine M
Isabella A
Emily P

Capital District

Ayla H
Holly W
Kyle G
Natalie H
Pratheek T
Brianna L

Carolinas District

Brantley A
Hayes H
Mandy J
Prachi J
Jeeya S
Ian S

Caribbean-Atlantic District

Cherina N
Moriah G
Netonya B
Shareida B
Shomicha J
Tianna W
Nakira M
Zan V
Sarah B
Shania T
Samiya A

Eastern Canada District

Angelina W
Hawraa J
Fozia F
Michelle Z
Emily L
Tharindi N
Liren A

Florida District

Allan A
Amanda C
Blake R
Celyne D
Diego E
Emily P
Emma K
Jacob F
Lorenzo C
Makayla D
Manuel L
Mariana C
Nicholas H
Shovik S
Zoe L
Dylan W
Isabella G
Rayline W
Trevor G
Dominic S
Arianna L
Coral B
Emily V
Juan R
Rachelle P
Valerie C
Ahmed E
Ava H

Georgia District

Jackie S
Kiera B
Luke S

Illinois-Eastern Iowa District

Cormier A
Hope R
Jemima M
Maya T
Paloma M
Valeria C
Yana P
Claire K
Emily F
Madison C
Christa H
Lilia U
Andrew B
Isabel L
Isabella G
Charli P
Grace K
Mateo G
Trisha S

Indiana District

Ava B
Caryssa R
Kendall L
Mary D
Brooke B
Dominique Z
Elijah P
Brooke B
Karli L
Eleanor M
Grace H

Jamaica District

Angel S
Khalia W
Oiying N
Rianka C
Abigail N
Janique S
Kayla S
Nashae A.D. B
Bobbian P
Jeniecia R
Leah M

Kansas District

Tim T

Michigan District

Aliya K

Nebraska-Iowa District

Sydney R
Alex D

New England District

Elizabeth G
Jessica F
Patricia H
Chloe Z

New Jersey District

Abigail C
Ashley F
Ayano T
Celine M
Demetra G
Erin B
Fatima A
Isabel R
Jeremy Z
Rachel G
Shree A
Keegan D
Kelly S
Marcus M

New York District

Amalia A
Dhaanya G
Fiona Z
Jayce P
Joyce Y
Kaitlyn S
Lucy C
Tamia C
Tina T
Vanessa S
Joshua W
Finley H
Meghan O
Erica J
Farah S
Skyla B
Tristan W
Gellsy P
Priyanshi P
Valentina Q
Esther B
Jena K
Taya-Shea M
Kristen W
Kelly W

Ohio District

Molly H
Amy T

Pacific-Northwest District

Anumita B
Boya C
Naomi C
Paige G
Victor N
Yeji L
Aurla P
Ava C
Ekaterina D
Kyle H
Shilten K

Southwest District

Gabrielle C

Texas-Oklahoma District

Jieun M
Riley R

Wisconsin-Upper Michigan District

Jack D

 

* This list is updated as of June 8, 2021.